Three Phases... Two Hearts
One Passion
3 to 6 November 2016
Menu

Entries for the 2016 Aus3de

new-brand

FEI Entry list updated October 2016.

Adelaide CCI4*

Rider Name Horse Name
Andrew Cooper EVERGEM PERFECTION
Wilhelm Enzinger BRITANNICA MVNZ
Wilhelm Enzinger WENLOCK AQUIFER
Emily Gray JOCULAR VISION
Tegan Lush TEMPUS FUGIT
Rohan Luxmoore BELLS N WHISTLES
Shane Rose GLENORCHY SOUTH PARK
Hazel Shannon CLIFFORD
Wilhelm Enzinger BRITANNICA MVNZ
 Stuart Tinney  WAR HAWK
 Andrew Daines (NZ)  SPRING PANORAMA

Click here to print Adelaide  CCI4* entrants.

RM Williams CIC3*

Rider Name Horse Name
Emily Anker GLENWOOD PARK COOPER STREET
Molly Anne Barry LA MUSO
Tim Boland GV BILLY ELLIOT
Sarah Clarke KIRBY PARK IRISH CONSORT
Luke Jones PROCLAIMER
Megan Jones KIRBY PARK IMPRESS
Megan Jones KIRBY PARK INVADER
James Lang MOUSETANG
Shenae Lowings BALLYHOO
Wendy Schaeffer-MacDonald SUN SHOWERS
Jamie Stichel  IMAGE BLUE ICE
Deon Stokes  CRIME TIME
 Oliver Townend (GB) NAPOLEON
 Samantha Felton (NZ) RICKER RIDGE ESCADA
 Samantha Felton (NZ) RICKER RIDGE PICO BOO

Click here to print RM Williams CIC3* entrants.

Horseland CCI2*

Rider Name Horse Name
Sophie Adams UMUNGA
Tayah Andrew SILVER FORCE
Alexandra Barlow ANA BANANA
Andrew Barnett BRADGATE PARK DANTE
Carlene Barton APH MERLIN
Olivia Barton APH BERTIE BAD
Callum Buczak MATAVIA CHEVAL
Samantha Cesnik APH MERLIN
Andrew Cooper REDUCTION
Emily Daley AREMDALE DONN PIATT
Bessie Dimery RUBAN SON
Jessica Grosmann EQUUS SPENCER
Kirilee Hosier REGAL RED JASPER
Kathryn Ingham ASTI ASPIRATION
Luke Jones MUSIC
Caitlin Keith DOMINO EFFECT
Sophia Landy ESB GOLDEN ZONE
Hannah Lewindon VERETTI
Shenae Lowings VENTURE SKY HIGH
Sam Lyle SILENT DESTINY
Emma Mason CURRABEHA
Rebecca McCrae HI TIDE
Madeline O’Callaghan FERNLOCH ALLEMANDE
Jacqueline Oriley WATERFORD TILLY
Robert Palm HALCYONS DARK SECRET

KOKO POPING CANDY

Jessica Rae RASCAL
Emily Rink ROSTHWAITE VENICE BEACH
Keyarra-Lee Smith SIR FRASDAF
Deon Stokes KOYUNA LEVI
Justine Streater WARREGO MARCO POLO
Emma Sullivan CLIFTON TASMAN
Simon Tainsh VENGEANCE
Gemma Tinney ANNAPURNA
Katja Weimann BP ESCAPADE
Kenya Wilson WINIFRED FAIR
Sheridan Wilson ARTANE MURPHY
Laura Wallace (NZ) VAN HECK

Click here to print Horsland CCI2* entrants.